Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

Academia FYE 01092019

Academia FYE 1309052019

Academia FYE 03062019

Academia FYE 2102052019

Academia FYE 08052019

Academia FYE 13052019

Academia FYE 16052019

Academia FYE 21052019

Academia FYE 2116052019

Academia FYE 27052019

Academia FYE 29052019