Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

Academia FYE 1604201802

Academia FYE 04062018

Academia FYE 25042018

Academia FYE 0905201815

Academia FYE 09052018

Academia FYE 14052018

Academia FYE 17052018

Academia FYE 21052018