Cursos de seguridad

Ver vídeo

Criminalística

Ver vídeo

Prácticas de tiro

Ver vídeo

 

Academia FYE 10092018

Academia FYE 19062018

Academia FYE 15062018

Academia FYE 18062018

Academia FYE 1921062018

Academia FYE 25062018

Academia FYE 0207201805

Academia FYE 02072018017